十聚甘油

CAS: 9041-07-0 货号: D770701 分子式: C30H62O21 分子量: 758.8 EC号: 232-921-0
有货
级别和纯度: ≥98%
别名
聚甘油-10
储存条件
室温
运输条件
常规运输
★
规格
库存
价格
数量
100g
D770701-100g
现货 Stock Image
¥129.90
500g
D770701-500g
期货 Stock Image
¥369.90
2.5kg
D770701-2.5kg
现货 Stock Image
¥1,099.90
请输入您要添加的产品数量
🧪
为什么选择此级别

提供 ≥98% 纯度,适用于对基线干扰要求严格的色谱和分析工作流程。

🌡

储存与运输

室温。常规运输 。请查阅批次 COA 获取详细规格。

📋

质量文档

SDS、COA、产品数据表及规格说明书均可下载。可通过批号查询获取批次 COA。

📚

文献证明

在色谱分析、有机合成和交叉偶联反应领域已被 0 篇同行评审文献引用。

概述

比重:>1.2g/mL,可分散于水中
具有较强的吸湿性,同时是很好的水性溶剂。也可作增塑剂、防雾滴剂等的基础原材料。
一:温和性,欧盟的REACH认证,认为它是来源于天然,环保,绿色的产品,如果有欧盟的出口产品,原料中如果有豁免的原料,配方审查比较易于通过。同时可用于婴儿产品,无刺激性。
二:保湿性,比一般的保湿剂效果明显,持久性要好,主要原因是部份十个甘油的环聚结构,通过氢键缔合,笼式锁水,保湿性良好,持久。
三:透气性,在皮肤上所形成的膜是立体的,透气性的结构,水分子的进入是双面性的,与一般的油酯成膜是不一样的,同时也是多支链的结构,不会像其它油酯一样堵塞毛孔。
四:油水共性,在皮肤上成膜,油酯是连续成膜,但不保湿,水能保湿,但不成膜。十聚甘油具有油水共性的特点,在皮肤上能连续成膜。同时也具有很高的保湿性。
五:控油性,可有效改善因其它油酯出现的:油腻,粘手,或出现蜡质感。
六:粉质感,该化合物有很强的粉质感,同时具有强的湿润感。护肤品配方完全可以不用或者部份不用硅弹性体,纳米二氧化硅,和尼龙粉。可以节约成本。赋予产品丝质滋润感。
七:涂抹性,非常良好,容易涂抹,同时具有哑光性。
八:吸收性,皮肤吸收速度快,吸收性好,容易生物降解。
九:广泛应用于药品工业,化妆品行业,食品加工,产品系列十分众多。
应用
(1)化妆品原料(利用其保湿性、润肤性) 
(2)纤维工业 把纤维浸在聚甘油及其他化合物的水溶液中,可改进疏水性纤维的表面柔性和亲水性,同时保湿持久性更好;还可作为水不溶性染料的染色助剂。 
(3)塑料工业 可用作锦纶增塑剂、羟丙基纤维素增塑剂和聚氨酯增塑剂。此外,有望作PVA、明胶等的增塑剂,半渗透膜的增塑剂等。此外,聚合甘油在合成树脂中作抗静电剂、稳定剂,在糊精、氯化钙和明胶等水溶性黏结剂中加人聚合甘油,在淀粉浆糊中加入聚合甘油硼酸酯可调整固化时间、提高储藏稳定性。同时有望用于热熔性黏结剂。聚合甘油的环氧丙烷加成物可用作采油消泡剂、氨基甲酸乙酯(聚氨酯)的原料、重氮复写纸用的料浆剂和显像促进剂,还可用作聚甲醛稳定剂、气相色谱分析用的固定液,可加人化学电镀液中改进电镀质量,加于水泥中可防止开裂、缩短固化时间等。
(4)水泥助剂 低聚甘油为主体可制得水泥复合助磨剂,以提高产量,降低能耗;还可作为多功能复合混凝土矿渣掺合料组分之一,使混凝土的密实性提高并具有防冻融破坏性能。 
(5)其它 还可用于乳胶漆、圆珠笔油墨、口腔保健产品等的组成部分。

Specific gravity:>1.2g/mL, can be dispersed in water
It has strong hygroscopicity and is also a good water-based solvent. It can also be used as a basic raw material for plasticizers, anti fog agents, etc.
1: Mild and REACH certified by the European Union, it is considered as a natural, environmentally friendly, and green product. If there are exempted ingredients in the raw materials of EU export products, the formula review is relatively easy to pass. Can also be used for baby products, non irritating.
2: Moisturizing properties, more effective than general moisturizers, with better durability, mainly due to the cyclic polymerization structure of some ten glycerols, which binds through hydrogen bonds and locks in water in a cage like manner, resulting in good moisturizing properties and durability.
3: Breathability: The film formed on the skin is three-dimensional and has a breathable structure. The entry of water molecules is double-sided, which is different from the typical oil ester film formation. It is also a multi branched structure and will not clog pores like other oil esters.
4: The commonality of oil and water is that they form a film on the skin. Oil esters form a continuous film but do not moisturize, while water can moisturize but do not form a film. Decal glycerol has the common characteristics of oil and water, and can continuously form a film on the skin. It also has high moisturizing properties.
5: Oil control can effectively improve the greasy, sticky, or waxy texture caused by other oil esters.
6: Powder texture, this compound has a strong powder texture and a strong moisturizing sensation. Skincare formulas can completely or partially eliminate the use of silicone elastomers, nano silica, and nylon powder. It can save costs. Give the product a silky moisturizing sensation.
7: Very good spreadability, easy to apply, and also has a matte finish.
8: Absorbent, the skin absorbs quickly, has good absorption, and is easily biodegradable.
9: Widely used in the pharmaceutical industry, cosmetics industry, food processing, with a wide range of product lines.
Application
(1) Cosmetics raw materials (utilizing their moisturizing and hydrating properties) 
(2) The fiber industry immerses fibers in aqueous solutions of polyglycerol and other compounds, which can improve the surface flexibility and hydrophilicity of hydrophobic fibers, while also providing better moisturizing durability; It can also be used as a dyeing assistant for water-insoluble dyes. 
(3) The plastic industry can be used as a plasticizer for nylon, hydroxypropyl cellulose, and polyurethane. In addition, it is expected to be used as a plasticizer for PVA, gelatin, and semi permeable membranes. In addition, polyglycerol is used as an anti-static agent and stabilizer in synthetic resins. polyglycerol is added to water-soluble adhesives such as dextrin, calcium chloride, and gelatin, and polyglycerol borate is added to starch paste to adjust curing time and improve storage stability. It is also expected to be used as a hot melt adhesive. The epoxy propane adduct of polyglycerol can be used as a defoamer for oil recovery, a raw material for polyurethane, a slurry agent and imaging promoter for diazo copy paper. It can also be used as a stabilizer for polyoxymethylene and a fixative for gas chromatography analysis. It can be added to chemical electroplating solutions to improve electroplating quality, and added to cement to prevent cracking and shorten curing time. 
(4) Cement composite grinding aids can be prepared with oligoglycerol as the main component, in order to increase production and reduce energy consumption; It can also be used as a component of multifunctional composite concrete slag admixture, which improves the compactness of concrete and has anti freezing and anti melting properties. 
(5) Other components can also be used for latex paint, ballpoint pen ink, oral health products, etc.

规格

别名
聚甘油-10
规格或纯度
≥98%
英文名称
decaglycerol
储存条件
室温
运输条件
常规运输
纯度
≥98%
名称和识别符
PubChem SID
分子类型
聚合物
INCHI
1S/C30H62O21/c31-1-21(33)3-43-5-23(35)7-45-9-25(37)11-47-13-27(39)15-49-17-29(41)19-51-20-30(42)18-50-16-28(40)14-48-12-26(38)10-46-8-24(36)6-44-4-22(34)2-32/h21-42H,1-20H2
InChi Key
WOKDXPHSIQRTJF-UHFFFAOYSA-N
Smiles
C(C(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(CO)O)O)O)O)O)O)O)O)O)O)O
Isomeric SMILES
C(C(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(COCC(CO)O)O)O)O)O)O)O)O)O)O)O
分子量
758.8

技术文档

📋 安全数据表 (SDS)

全面的危险、操作、储存及法规合规文件。

下载 SDS →

✅ 分析证书 (COA)

批次质量数据。输入批号以获取对应 COA。

查询 COA →

📊 产品数据表

产品规格和应用的快速参考摘要。

查看数据表 →

🔬 规格说明书

该级别的完整质量属性和验收标准。

查看规格说明 →

高级数据

系统学分类

分类树(Taxonomy Tree)

界(kingdom) 有机化合物
超类(Superclass) 脂质和脂质样分子
类(Class) 甘油脂
亚类(Subclass) 二甘油
中间层级节点(Intermediate Tree Nodes) 暂无
直接上位类(Direct Parent) 二烷基甘油
其他上位类(Alternative Parents) 1-O-烷基甘油  甘油醚  仲醇  多元醇  二烷基醚  伯醇  碳氢化合物衍生物  
分子骨架(Molecular Framework) 脂肪族无环化合物
取代基(Substituents) 1-邻烷基-sn-甘油 - 羟基苯甲酸酯 - 脂肪族非环化合物 - 二烷基醚 - 二烷基烷基胺 - 乙醚 - 甘油醚 - 烃衍生物 - 单烷基甘油 - 单烷基甘油 - 有机氧化合物 - 有机氧化合物 - 多醇 - 初级醇 - 醛基
描述(Description) 该化合物属于二烷基甘油类有机化合物。这类甘油酯由两条脂肪酸链通过醚键共价键合于甘油分子而构成。
外部描述符(External Descriptors) 暂无
三维结构
交互式化学结构模型





化学和物理性质
密度
1.367 g/cm3
敏感性
对湿度敏感
闪点(℃)
524.3 °C
沸点
943.4°C at 760mmHg
分子量
758.800 g/mol
XLogP3
-8.600
氢键供体数Hydrogen Bond Donor Count
12
氢键受体数Hydrogen Bond Acceptor Count
21
可旋转键计数Rotatable Bond Count
38
精确质量Exact Mass
758.378 Da
单同位素质量Monoisotopic Mass
758.378 Da
拓扑极表面积Topological Polar Surface Area
326.000 Ų
重原子数Heavy Atom Count
51
形式电荷Formal Charge
0
复杂度Complexity
686.000
同位素原子数Isotope Atom Count
0
定义的原子立体中心计数Defined Atom Stereocenter Count
0
未定义的原子立体中心计数Undefined Atom Stereocenter Count
10
定义的键立体中心计数Defined Bond Stereocenter Count
0
未定义的键立体中心计数Undefined Bond Stereocenter Count
0
所有立体化学键的总数The total count of all stereochemical bonds
0
共价键合单元计数Covalently-Bonded Unit Count
1
安全和危险性(GHS)
质检证书(CoA,COO,BSE/TSE 和分析图谱)
C of A & Other Certificates(BSE/TSE, COO):
输入批号以搜索分析图谱:

通过匹配包装上的批号来查找并下载产品的 COA,每批产品都进行了严格的验证,您可放心使用!

找到5个结果

批号(Lot Number) 证书类型 货号
G2502228 分析证书 D770701
G2502229 分析证书 D770701
G2502230 分析证书 D770701
G2502231 分析证书 D770701
G2502232 分析证书 D770701
溶液计算器